I-20 Support Program

6 steps to get your I-20

If you do NOT need an I-20 from us, your process will be General Students regardless you are from out of the US.

6 Steps

  1. Contact us to request the documents
  2. FAX your documents to us
  3. We calculate total amount of your payment
  4. Complete your payment
  5. Confirm your data
  6. Receive your I-20

NOTE

  • M type VISA is not transferable to F type.
  • We will NOT extend the term.
  • We are NOT able to give you advices other than I-20 process.
  • We recommended you having a laywer.
  • See U.S. Department of State website.

Contact Us